Thunderbirds News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10


Mar
05

Boys Varsity Baseball at Provo High School

Timpview Varsity Baseball @ Provo High School
3:00 pm | Provo High School

Mar
05

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Orem

Varsity Softball @ Orem
3:30 pm | Orem High School

Mar
05

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Judge Memorial Catholic High School

Girls JV Lacrosse vs. Judge
5:30 pm | Timpview High School

Mar
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Orem High School

JV Softball @ Orem High School
5:30 pm | Orem High School

Mar
05

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Judge Memorial Catholic High School

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Judge High School
7:00 pm | Timpview High School

Mar
06

Girls Varsity Golf at Brighton High School

Girls Varsity Golf @ Riverbend (Brighton Host)
TBA | Riverbend Golf Course

Mar
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Timpanogos High School

Varsity Softball @ Timpanogos
3:30 pm | Timpanogos High School

Mar
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Timpanogos High School

JV Softball @ Timpanogos High School
5:30 pm | Timpanogos High School

Mar
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Logan High School

Timpview Varsity Baseball vs. Logan (St. George Tournament
6:00 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Pine View High School

Mar
08

Boys Varsity Tennis at

St. George Tournament
TBA  

Mar
08

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Boys Tennis Tournament in St. George
TBA  

Mar
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Green Canyon High School

Timpview Varsity Baseball vs. Green Canyon @ St. George Tournament
10:30 am  

Mar
08

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Timpanogos High School

Varsity Soccer vs. Timpanogos
3:30 pm | Timpview High School

Mar
08

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Timpanogos High School

JV Soccer vs. Timpanogos
5:00 pm | Timpanogos High School

Mar
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Pine View High School

Timpview Varsity Baseball vs. Pine View @ St. George Tournament
8:30 pm  

Mar
09

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Boys Tennis Tournament @ St. George
TBA  

Mar
09

Boys Varsity Tennis at

St. George Tournament
TBA